Records by time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agelenidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Coelotes terrestris (Wider, 1834) Not endangered | 12× | 12× | |||
Histopona torpida (C. L. Koch, 1837) Not endangered | 14× | 14× | |||
Inermocoelotes inermis (L. Koch, 1855) Not endangered | 45× | 45× | |||
Tegenaria campestris (C. L. Koch, 1834) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Tegenaria silvestris L. Koch, 1872 Not endangered | 5× | 5× | |||
Textrix denticulata (Olivier, 1789) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Amaurobiidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Amaurobius fenestralis (Ström, 1768) Not endangered | 11× | 11× | |||
Amaurobius jugorum L. Koch, 1868 Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Callobius claustrarius (Hahn, 1833) Not endangered | 34× | 34× | |||
Araneidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Araneus alsine (Walckenaer, 1802) Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1757) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Zilla diodia (Walckenaer, 1802) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Clubionidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Clubiona terrestris Westring, 1851 Not endangered | 3× | 3× | |||
Dictynidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Brommella falcigera (Balogh, 1935) Strongly endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Dictyna arundinacea (Linnaeus, 1758) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Dysderidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Dysdera moravica Řezáč, 2014 Almost threatened | 10× | 10× | |||
Harpactea hombergi (Scopoli, 1763) Not endangered | 5× | 5× | |||
Harpactea lepida (C. L. Koch, 1838) Not endangered | 16× | 16× | |||
Gnaphosidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Haplodrassus silvestris (Blackwall, 1833) Not endangered | 8× | 8× | |||
Zelotes subterraneus (C. L. Koch, 1833) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Hahniidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Cicurina cicur (Fabricius, 1793) Not endangered | 11× | 11× | |||
Linyphiidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Anguliphantes angulipalpis (Westring, 1851) Almost threatened | 17× | 17× | |||
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Centromerus cavernarum (L. Koch, 1872) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Centromerus leruthi Fage, 1933 Strongly endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Centromerus sellarius (Simon, 1884) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Centromerus silvicola (Kulczyński, 1887) Not endangered | 16× | 16× | |||
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered | 12× | 12× | |||
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) Not endangered | 15× | 15× | |||
Ceratinella major Kulczyński, 1894 Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Diplocephalus latifrons (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 Not endangered | 3× | 3× | |||
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Gongylidiellum edentatum Miller, 1951 Endangered | 5× | 5× | |||
Gongylidiellum vivum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Kratochviliella bicapitata Miller, 1938 Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830 Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Macrargus rufus (Wider, 1834) Not endangered | 9× | 9× | |||
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) Not endangered | 18× | 18× | |||
Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered | 21× | 21× | |||
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Neriene emphana (Walckenaer, 1841) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Neriene radiata (Walckenaer, 1841) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Palliduphantes alutacius (Simon, 1884) Not endangered | 24× | 24× | |||
Panamomops affinis Miller & Kratochvíl, 1939 Endangered | 5× | 5× | |||
Pocadicnemis pumila (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Porrhomma microps (Roewer, 1931) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Pseudocarorita thaleri (Saaristo, 1971) Endangered | 3× | 3× | |||
Tapinocyba insecta (L. Koch, 1869) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) Not endangered | 55× | 55× | |||
Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834) Not endangered | 19× | 19× | |||
Walckenaeria cucullata (C. L. Koch, 1836) Not endangered | 6× | 1× | 7× | ||
Walckenaeria mitrata (Menge, 1868) Not endangered | 7× | 7× | |||
Walckenaeria simplex Chyzer, 1894 Endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Liocranidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Apostenus fuscus Westring, 1851 Not endangered | 3× | 3× | |||
Sagana rutilans Thorell, 1875 Strongly endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Lycosidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Pardosa alacris (C. L. Koch, 1833) Not endangered | 5× | 5× | |||
Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834) Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered | 3× | 3× | |||
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 Not endangered | 7× | 7× | |||
Miturgidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) Not endangered | 4× | 4× | |||
Phalangiidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Phalangium opilio Linnaeus, 1758 | 1× | 1× | |||
Pisauridae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Dolomedes plantarius (Clerck, 1757) Criticaly endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Salticidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Asianellus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1834) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Attulus pubescens (Fabricius, 1775) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 5× | 5× | |||
Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Heliophanus dubius C. L. Koch, 1835 Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Phlegra fasciata (Hahn, 1826) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Pseudeuophrys obsoleta (Simon, 1868) Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Segestriidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Segestria senoculata (Linnaeus, 1758) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Tetragnathidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886 Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Tetragnatha pinicola L. Koch, 1870 Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Theridiidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Lasaeola coracina (C. L. Koch, 1837) Strongly endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Parasteatoda simulans (Thorell, 1875) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) Not endangered | 3× | 3× | |||
Rugathodes instabilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Theridion betteni Wiehle, 1960 Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Thomisidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Ozyptila praticola (C. L. Koch, 1837) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Ozyptila trux (Blackwall, 1846) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Xysticus luctator L. Koch, 1870 Endangered | 2× | 2× |
Zemní past | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coelotes terrestris (Wider, 1834) | 38 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
Histopona torpida (C. L. Koch, 1837) | 16 | 7 | 2 | 14 |
Inermocoelotes inermis (L. Koch, 1855) | 150 | 7 | 1 | 45 |
Tegenaria campestris (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Tegenaria silvestris L. Koch, 1872 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Amaurobius fenestralis (Ström, 1768) | 23 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
Amaurobius jugorum L. Koch, 1868 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Callobius claustrarius (Hahn, 1833) | 102 | 23 | 17 | 33 |
Clubiona terrestris Westring, 1851 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Dysdera moravica Řezáč, 2014 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
Harpactea hombergi (Scopoli, 1763) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Harpactea lepida (C. L. Koch, 1838) | 8 | 10 | 4 | 16 |
Haplodrassus silvestris (Blackwall, 1833) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
Zelotes subterraneus (C. L. Koch, 1833) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cicurina cicur (Fabricius, 1793) | 13 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Anguliphantes angulipalpis (Westring, 1851) | 36 | 21 | 0 | 17 |
Centromerus cavernarum (L. Koch, 1872) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Centromerus leruthi Fage, 1933 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Centromerus sellarius (Simon, 1884) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Centromerus silvicola (Kulczyński, 1887) | 33 | 6 | 0 | 16 |
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) | 29 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) | 31 | 7 | 0 | 15 |
Ceratinella major Kulczyński, 1894 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Diplocephalus latifrons (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Gongylidiellum edentatum Miller, 1951 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Kratochviliella bicapitata Miller, 1938 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Macrargus rufus (Wider, 1834) | 4 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) | 13 | 11 | 0 | 18 |
Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841) | 26 | 15 | 0 | 21 |
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Palliduphantes alutacius (Simon, 1884) | 34 | 19 | 0 | 24 |
Panamomops affinis Miller & Kratochvíl, 1939 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Porrhomma microps (Roewer, 1931) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pseudocarorita thaleri (Saaristo, 1971) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Tapinocyba insecta (L. Koch, 1869) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) | 23 | 89 | 0 | 55 |
Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834) | 6 | 34 | 0 | 19 |
Walckenaeria cucullata (C. L. Koch, 1836) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Walckenaeria mitrata (Menge, 1868) | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Walckenaeria simplex Chyzer, 1894 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Apostenus fuscus Westring, 1851 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Sagana rutilans Thorell, 1875 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa alacris (C. L. Koch, 1833) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Segestria senoculata (Linnaeus, 1758) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Tetragnatha pinicola L. Koch, 1870 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Ozyptila praticola (C. L. Koch, 1837) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus luctator L. Koch, 1870 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Individuální sběr | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Textrix denticulata (Olivier, 1789) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Callobius claustrarius (Hahn, 1833) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Araneus alsine (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Zilla diodia (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Clubiona terrestris Westring, 1851 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Brommella falcigera (Balogh, 1935) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Dictyna arundinacea (Linnaeus, 1758) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Dysdera moravica Řezáč, 2014 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Neriene emphana (Walckenaer, 1841) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Neriene radiata (Walckenaer, 1841) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Walckenaeria cucullata (C. L. Koch, 1836) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Dolomedes plantarius (Clerck, 1757) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Asianellus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Attulus pubescens (Fabricius, 1775) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Phlegra fasciata (Hahn, 1826) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pseudeuophrys obsoleta (Simon, 1868) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Parasteatoda simulans (Thorell, 1875) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Theridion betteni Wiehle, 1960 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ozyptila trux (Blackwall, 1846) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Neurčeno | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Gongylidiellum vivum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pocadicnemis pumila (Blackwall, 1841) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Lasaeola coracina (C. L. Koch, 1837) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rugathodes instabilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Smyk | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Phalangium opilio Linnaeus, 1758 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Heliophanus dubius C. L. Koch, 1835 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Sklepávání | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Fotografie | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Přirozené lesy | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
---|---|---|---|---|
Coelotes terrestris (Wider, 1834) | 38 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
Histopona torpida (C. L. Koch, 1837) | 16 | 7 | 2 | 14 |
Inermocoelotes inermis (L. Koch, 1855) | 150 | 7 | 1 | 45 |
Tegenaria campestris (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Tegenaria silvestris L. Koch, 1872 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Amaurobius fenestralis (Ström, 1768) | 23 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
Amaurobius jugorum L. Koch, 1868 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Callobius claustrarius (Hahn, 1833) | 102 | 23 | 17 | 33 |
Clubiona terrestris Westring, 1851 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Dysdera moravica Řezáč, 2014 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
Harpactea hombergi (Scopoli, 1763) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Harpactea lepida (C. L. Koch, 1838) | 8 | 10 | 4 | 16 |
Haplodrassus silvestris (Blackwall, 1833) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
Zelotes subterraneus (C. L. Koch, 1833) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Cicurina cicur (Fabricius, 1793) | 13 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Anguliphantes angulipalpis (Westring, 1851) | 36 | 21 | 0 | 17 |
Centromerus cavernarum (L. Koch, 1872) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Centromerus leruthi Fage, 1933 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Centromerus sellarius (Simon, 1884) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Centromerus silvicola (Kulczyński, 1887) | 33 | 6 | 0 | 16 |
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) | 29 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) | 31 | 7 | 0 | 15 |
Ceratinella major Kulczyński, 1894 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Diplocephalus latifrons (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Gongylidiellum edentatum Miller, 1951 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Kratochviliella bicapitata Miller, 1938 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Linyphia hortensis Sundevall, 1830 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Macrargus rufus (Wider, 1834) | 4 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) | 13 | 11 | 0 | 18 |
Microneta viaria (Blackwall, 1841) | 26 | 15 | 0 | 21 |
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Palliduphantes alutacius (Simon, 1884) | 34 | 19 | 0 | 24 |
Panamomops affinis Miller & Kratochvíl, 1939 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Porrhomma microps (Roewer, 1931) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pseudocarorita thaleri (Saaristo, 1971) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Tapinocyba insecta (L. Koch, 1869) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Tapinopa longidens (Wider, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) | 23 | 89 | 0 | 55 |
Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Wider, 1834) | 6 | 34 | 0 | 19 |
Walckenaeria cucullata (C. L. Koch, 1836) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Walckenaeria mitrata (Menge, 1868) | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Walckenaeria simplex Chyzer, 1894 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Agroeca brunnea (Blackwall, 1833) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Apostenus fuscus Westring, 1851 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Sagana rutilans Thorell, 1875 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa alacris (C. L. Koch, 1833) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Segestria senoculata (Linnaeus, 1758) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Tetragnatha pinicola L. Koch, 1870 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Ozyptila praticola (C. L. Koch, 1837) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus luctator L. Koch, 1870 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Stinné skály nižších poloh | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Textrix denticulata (Olivier, 1789) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Callobius claustrarius (Hahn, 1833) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Araneus alsine (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Zilla diodia (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Clubiona terrestris Westring, 1851 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Dictyna arundinacea (Linnaeus, 1758) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Dysdera moravica Řezáč, 2014 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Neriene emphana (Walckenaer, 1841) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Neriene radiata (Walckenaer, 1841) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Attulus pubescens (Fabricius, 1775) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Parasteatoda simulans (Thorell, 1875) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Theridion betteni Wiehle, 1960 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ozyptila trux (Blackwall, 1846) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ostřicové porosty stojatých vod | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Gongylidiellum vivum (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pocadicnemis pumila (Blackwall, 1841) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rugathodes instabilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Louky | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1757) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Heliophanus dubius C. L. Koch, 1835 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Suché louky | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Asianellus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Pseudeuophrys obsoleta (Simon, 1868) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Lesní okraje | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Bylinné porosty břehů | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Gnathonarium dentatum (Wider, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Kamenité suti nižších poloh | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Attulus pubescens (Fabricius, 1775) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Neurčeno | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Phlegra fasciata (Hahn, 1826) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Lasaeola coracina (C. L. Koch, 1837) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Zahrady | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Rákosiny a orobincové porosty stojatých vod | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Dolomedes plantarius (Clerck, 1757) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Mezofilní louky | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Phalangium opilio Linnaeus, 1758 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Bučiny nižších poloh | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Walckenaeria cucullata (C. L. Koch, 1836) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Suché doubravy | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Brommella falcigera (Balogh, 1935) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |