Records by time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agelenidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Eratigena agrestis (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered | 5× | 5× | |||
Eratigena atrica (C. L. Koch, 1843) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Tegenaria campestris (C. L. Koch, 1834) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Anyphaenidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Araneidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1757 Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Araneus sturmi (Hahn, 1831) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Araneus triguttatus (Fabricius, 1775) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Araniella inconspicua (Simon, 1874) Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Araniella opisthographa (Kulczyński, 1905) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802) Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Larinioides ixobolus (Thorell, 1873) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1757) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Larinioides sclopetarius (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Zygiella atrica (C. L. Koch, 1845) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Atypidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Atypus muralis Bertkau, 1890 Strongly endangered | 2× | 1× | 3× | ||
Clubionidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841 Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Dysderidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Harpactea rubicunda (C. L. Koch, 1838) Not endangered | 3× | 3× | |||
Eresidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Eresus kollari Rossi, 1846 Endangered | 3× | 3× | |||
Gnaphosidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Berlandina cinerea (Menge, 1872) Strongly endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered | 4× | 4× | |||
Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Drassyllus praeficus (L. Koch, 1866) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Gnaphosa lucifuga (Walckenaer, 1802) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Gnaphosa lugubris (C. L. Koch, 1839) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Gnaphosa opaca Herman, 1879 Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Haplodrassus signifer (C. L. Koch, 1839) Not endangered | 3× | 3× | |||
Zelotes electus (C. L. Koch, 1839) Almost threatened | 2× | 2× | |||
Zelotes erebeus (Thorell, 1871) Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866) Almost threatened | 2× | 2× | |||
Zelotes petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1839) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Hahniidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Cicurina cicur (Fabricius, 1793) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Linyphiidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Bathyphantes parvulus (Westring, 1851) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Centromerus capucinus (Simon, 1884) Strongly endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Diplocephalus latifrons (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) Not endangered | 3× | 3× | |||
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Gongylidium rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Improphantes geniculatus (Kulczyński, 1898) Strongly endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Lepthyphantes minutus (Blackwall, 1833) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Leptorhoptrum robustum (Westring, 1851) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Micrargus subaequalis (Westring, 1851) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Nematogmus sanguinolentus (Walckenaer, 1841) Endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Panamomops inconspicuus (Miller & Valešová, 1964) Strongly endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Stemonyphantes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758) Not endangered | 5× | 5× | |||
Tenuiphantes mengei (Kulczyński, 1887) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Walckenaeria acuminata Blackwall, 1833 Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Liocranidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873 Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Liocranum rupicola (Walckenaer, 1830) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Lycosidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Alopecosa farinosa (Herman, 1879) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 4× | 4× | |||
Alopecosa schmidti (Hahn, 1835) Strongly endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Arctosa figurata (Simon, 1876) Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) Not endangered | 7× | 7× | |||
Pardosa alacris (C. L. Koch, 1833) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834) Endangered | 6× | 6× | |||
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered | 4× | 4× | |||
Pardosa monticola (Clerck, 1757) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) Not endangered | 3× | 3× | |||
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 6× | 6× | |||
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Trochosa robusta (Simon, 1876) Almost threatened | 3× | 3× | |||
Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 Not endangered | 3× | 3× | |||
Mimetidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Ero furcata (Villers, 1789) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Miturgidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Philodromidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Thanatus arenarius L. Koch, 1872 Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Phrurolithidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Phrurolithus pullatus Kulczyński, 1897 Endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Pisauridae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Salticidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Asianellus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1834) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Salticus zebraneus (C. L. Koch, 1837) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Segestriidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Segestria senoculata (Linnaeus, 1758) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Tetragnathidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 Not endangered | 6× | 6× | |||
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Theridiidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Dipoena melanogaster (C. L. Koch, 1837) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Neottiura bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1767) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Robertus arundineti (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Thomisidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801) Not endangered | 4× | 4× | |||
Ozyptila claveata (Walckenaer, 1837) Almost threatened | 3× | 3× | |||
Spiracme striatipes (L. Koch, 1870) Endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Xysticus acerbus Thorell, 1872 Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | 1× | 3× | |
Xysticus erraticus (Blackwall, 1834) Not endangered | 1× | 1× | |||
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 Not endangered | 1× | 1× | 2× | ||
Xysticus lanio C. L. Koch, 1835 Almost threatened | 1× | 1× | |||
Titanoecidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Titanoeca quadriguttata (Hahn, 1833) Not endangered | 2× | 2× | |||
Zodariidae | 0-1900 | 1901-1950 | 1951-2000 | 2001+ | ∑ |
Zodarion germanicum (C. L. Koch, 1837) Not endangered | 1× | 1× |
Zemní past | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eratigena agrestis (Walckenaer, 1802) | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
Harpactea rubicunda (C. L. Koch, 1838) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Eresus kollari Rossi, 1846 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Berlandina cinerea (Menge, 1872) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Drassyllus praeficus (L. Koch, 1866) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Gnaphosa lugubris (C. L. Koch, 1839) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Haplodrassus signifer (C. L. Koch, 1839) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
Zelotes electus (C. L. Koch, 1839) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Cicurina cicur (Fabricius, 1793) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Centromerus capucinus (Simon, 1884) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Improphantes geniculatus (Kulczyński, 1898) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Leptorhoptrum robustum (Westring, 1851) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Micrargus subaequalis (Westring, 1851) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Nematogmus sanguinolentus (Walckenaer, 1841) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Panamomops inconspicuus (Miller & Valešová, 1964) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Stemonyphantes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758) | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Tenuiphantes mengei (Kulczyński, 1887) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Walckenaeria acuminata Blackwall, 1833 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Alopecosa schmidti (Hahn, 1835) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Arctosa figurata (Simon, 1876) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 |
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Trochosa robusta (Simon, 1876) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ero furcata (Villers, 1789) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Thanatus arenarius L. Koch, 1872 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Phrurolithus pullatus Kulczyński, 1897 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1757) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Asianellus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Neottiura bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1767) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ozyptila claveata (Walckenaer, 1837) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Spiracme striatipes (L. Koch, 1870) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Xysticus acerbus Thorell, 1872 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus erraticus (Blackwall, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Individuální sběr | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Eratigena atrica (C. L. Koch, 1843) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Tegenaria campestris (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Araniella opisthographa (Kulczyński, 1905) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Atypus muralis Bertkau, 1890 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Harpactea rubicunda (C. L. Koch, 1838) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Eresus kollari Rossi, 1846 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Gnaphosa lucifuga (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Gnaphosa opaca Herman, 1879 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Haplodrassus signifer (C. L. Koch, 1839) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zelotes electus (C. L. Koch, 1839) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Zelotes erebeus (Thorell, 1871) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zelotes petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1839) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Bathyphantes parvulus (Westring, 1851) | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Diplocephalus latifrons (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Gongylidium rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Lepthyphantes minutus (Blackwall, 1833) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1757) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Stemonyphantes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
Liocranum rupicola (Walckenaer, 1830) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Alopecosa farinosa (Herman, 1879) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757) | 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Pardosa alacris (C. L. Koch, 1833) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) | 37 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) | 21 | 15 | 0 | 2 |
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) | 27 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) | 93 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Trochosa robusta (Simon, 1876) | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778) | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1757) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Segestria senoculata (Linnaeus, 1758) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ozyptila claveata (Walckenaer, 1837) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Titanoeca quadriguttata (Hahn, 1833) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Zodarion germanicum (C. L. Koch, 1837) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Neurčeno | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Eratigena agrestis (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Araneus sturmi (Hahn, 1831) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Atypus muralis Bertkau, 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa monticola (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Fotografie | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1757 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Araneus triguttatus (Fabricius, 1775) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Araniella inconspicua (Simon, 1874) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Larinioides ixobolus (Thorell, 1873) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Larinioides sclopetarius (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 |
Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zygiella atrica (C. L. Koch, 1845) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Sklepávání | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Salticus zebraneus (C. L. Koch, 1837) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Dipoena melanogaster (C. L. Koch, 1837) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Robertus arundineti (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus lanio C. L. Koch, 1835 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pozorování | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Skalní stepi na vápenci | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eratigena agrestis (Walckenaer, 1802) | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
Araniella opisthographa (Kulczyński, 1905) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Harpactea rubicunda (C. L. Koch, 1838) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Eresus kollari Rossi, 1846 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Berlandina cinerea (Menge, 1872) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Drassodes pubescens (Thorell, 1856) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Drassyllus praeficus (L. Koch, 1866) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Gnaphosa lucifuga (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Gnaphosa lugubris (C. L. Koch, 1839) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Gnaphosa opaca Herman, 1879 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Haplodrassus signifer (C. L. Koch, 1839) | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
Zelotes electus (C. L. Koch, 1839) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Zelotes longipes (L. Koch, 1866) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Zelotes petrensis (C. L. Koch, 1839) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cicurina cicur (Fabricius, 1793) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Centromerus capucinus (Simon, 1884) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Centromerus sylvaticus (Blackwall, 1841) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Ceratinella brevis (Wider, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Improphantes geniculatus (Kulczyński, 1898) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Micrargus subaequalis (Westring, 1851) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Nematogmus sanguinolentus (Walckenaer, 1841) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Panamomops inconspicuus (Miller & Valešová, 1964) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Stemonyphantes lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758) | 7 | 12 | 0 | 5 |
Alopecosa cuneata (Clerck, 1757) | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Alopecosa farinosa (Herman, 1879) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Clerck, 1757) | 20 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Alopecosa schmidti (Hahn, 1835) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Arctosa figurata (Simon, 1876) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
Pardosa bifasciata (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 12 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Trochosa robusta (Simon, 1876) | 14 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Ero furcata (Villers, 1789) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Zora spinimana (Sundevall, 1833) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Thanatus arenarius L. Koch, 1872 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1757) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Asianellus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 5 |
Neottiura bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1767) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ozyptila claveata (Walckenaer, 1837) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Spiracme striatipes (L. Koch, 1870) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Xysticus acerbus Thorell, 1872 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus erraticus (Blackwall, 1834) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Titanoeca quadriguttata (Hahn, 1833) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Zodarion germanicum (C. L. Koch, 1837) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Neurčeno | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Eratigena agrestis (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Araneus sturmi (Hahn, 1831) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Atypus muralis Bertkau, 1890 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Eresus kollari Rossi, 1846 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zelotes erebeus (Thorell, 1871) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Bathyphantes nigrinus (Westring, 1851) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Gongylidium rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Leptorhoptrum robustum (Westring, 1851) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Neriene montana (Clerck, 1757) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa monticola (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Titanoeca quadriguttata (Hahn, 1833) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Lesní cesta | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Bathyphantes parvulus (Westring, 1851) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Diplocephalus latifrons (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Diplostyla concolor (Wider, 1834) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Tenuiphantes mengei (Kulczyński, 1887) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Walckenaeria acuminata Blackwall, 1833 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) | 37 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) | 93 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
Piratula latitans (Blackwall, 1841) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Kamenolomy | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Harpactea rubicunda (C. L. Koch, 1838) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Bathyphantes parvulus (Westring, 1851) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa prativaga (L. Koch, 1870) | 20 | 14 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Trochosa ruricola (De Geer, 1778) | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pachygnatha degeeri Sundevall, 1830 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Lesostepní doubravy | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Salticus zebraneus (C. L. Koch, 1837) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Dipoena melanogaster (C. L. Koch, 1837) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Robertus arundineti (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Xysticus lanio C. L. Koch, 1835 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Lesy | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Eratigena atrica (C. L. Koch, 1843) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Lepthyphantes minutus (Blackwall, 1833) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Liocranum rupicola (Walckenaer, 1830) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Segestria senoculata (Linnaeus, 1758) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Suché doubravy | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1757 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Araneus triguttatus (Fabricius, 1775) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Araniella inconspicua (Simon, 1874) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Lesní okraje | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Pardosa alacris (C. L. Koch, 1833) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Nehluboké podzemní prostory (pukliny, půdní horizonty) | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Phrurolithus festivus (C. L. Koch, 1835) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Phrurolithus pullatus Kulczyński, 1897 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Vnější stěny budov | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Larinioides ixobolus (Thorell, 1873) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zygiella atrica (C. L. Koch, 1845) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Skalní a suťové biotopy | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Agroeca cuprea Menge, 1873 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Zahradnicky utvářené zahrady a parky | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Tegenaria campestris (C. L. Koch, 1834) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Suché lesní lemy | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1757 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Dubohabřiny | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Interiéry budov | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Zygiella atrica (C. L. Koch, 1845) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Bylinné porosty břehů | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Okraje silnic | Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |
Larinioides sclopetarius (Clerck, 1757) | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 |
Males | Females | Juveniles | Records |